Osztályok

9. A Osztályfőnök: Révi Ramón
1 Balogh Cintia
2 Barlovits Nikolett
3 Bán Géza Ferenc
4 Bánhegyi Daniéla Szilvia
5 Bencses Kitti
6 Busa Péter Nándor
7 Csaplár Cintia
8 Csertő Dzsenifer
9 Deák Dominik
10 Elek Viktor
11 Farkas Olivér
12 Gedovics Balázs
13 Hebők Nikolett
14 Hodován Gábor
15 Hodován Márta
16 Holló Dávid József
17 Horváth Dávid Patrik
18 Kalányos Éva
19 Kovácsi Vivien
20 Leancu Evelin
21 Mándits Martin Miklós
22 Müller Máté
23 Nagy Tícián István
24 Nánai-Nagy Norman
25 Pataki Martin
26 Patocskai Roland
27 Rasztik Csaba Dávid
28 Szilágyi Mária Rózsa
29 Szujer Enikő
30 Tátrai Attila Róbert
31 Tátrai Gina Bianka
32 Tényi Patrik
33 Ungureanu Adrián
34 Wagner Bálint
9. B Osztályfőnök. Farkas Valéria
1 Bacsi Veronika
2 Báló Patrik
3 Beck Olivér István
4 Bosnyák Léda
5 Déri Martin
6 Erdősi Melinda
7 Ézsi Virág
8 Fábián Vanessza
9 Frányó Róbert
10 Hamusi Martin
11 Hegedűs Ákos
12 Hilcz Alexa
13 Jenovai Tamás
14 Karaszi Vivien
15 Kaszás Vivien
16 Késmárki Hedvig
17 Kovács Benjámin
18 Kovács Gábor
19 Mojzes Márk
20 Ódry Ramóna
21 Ördögh Bence
22 Páncsics Gréta
23 Pécsi Gitta
24 Polyák Barbara
25 Rácz Vanessza Mercédesz
26 Schindler Milán
27 Somogyi Ákos
28 Takács Erik
29 Tényi Zsófia
30 Tomaskovity Viktor István
31 Vass Virág
32 Vaszari Katinka
33 Veres Martin
34 Villy Tamás
35 Vörös Benjamin
9. C Osztályfőnök: Szauter Erika
1 Balogh Adrián
2 Bayer Annamária
3 Benke Vivien
4 Bognár Lotti
5 Börcsök Márk József
6 Csizmadia Nóra
7 Dobler Adél
8 Dobler Dorián
9 Égel Olivér
10 Gaál Antal Gábor
11 Gál Szimonetta
12 Holczer Fanni
13 Kesetovic Leon Haris
14 Koller Kitti
15 Lovász Roland
16 Matheisz Márk
17 Mészáros Márk
18 Molnár Csaba
19 Nagy Erik
20 Rácz Patrik
21 Radics Renáta
22 Salamon Zsolt
23 Soós Dávid
24 Soós Patrik
25 Szabó Fanni
26 Szaplonczai Rebeka
27 Szekeres Rebeka Angéla
28 Vancsik Dávid
29 Vásári Boglárka
30 Versánszki Milán
31 Vetró József Andor
32 Vörös Bernadett Sára
33 Wittmann Róbert
34 Zsilinszki Eliza
9. D Osztályfőnök: Schmélné Janotka Ilona
1 Bátyity Nikolett
2 Bereczki Andrea
3 Bocz Gréta
4 Csertő Orsolya
5 Eke Dominik
6 Fenyősi Armand Vince
7 Fuszenecker Roland
8 Gidai Renáta
9 Gyalus Endre
10 Hunyadi Andrea
11 Jerkovics Norbert
12 Kasznai Borbála
13 Kiss Adrián
14 Kovács Erzsébet
15 Kürtös Bianka
16 Lisku Ruben
17 Malik Balázs
18 Monori Lili
19 Pichler Erika Melinda
20 Róka Balázs
21 Salamon Réka
22 Sári Ádám
23 Schauer Gergő Zoltán
24 Szegfű Márió
25 Tóth Bálint
26 Varga Rebeka
10. A Osztályfőnök: Daka Mónika
1 Ádám Rebeka
2 Balázs Gabriella Eszter
3 Csere Anna
4 Csorba Angéla
5 Dorogi-Kovács Gábor
6 Fazekas Karolina
7 Felső Tünde
8 Fuszenecker Csilla
9 Haszonits Anna
10 Hellinger Veronika
11 Ill Mirella
12 Józsa Bernadett
13 Kamenszky Tamás
14 Kohl Beatrix
15 Lakner Gábor
16 Lándori Gábor
17 Lankovics Imre
18 Márton Renáta
19 Mészáros Csaba
20 Molnár Bernadett
21 Nickl Bence
22 Ombódi Ferenc
23 Pálfia Kitti
24 Pálinkás Ákos
25 Rácz Klaudia
26 Sallai Mihály Domonkos
27 Simon Péter
28 Stévó István
29 Takács Gréta
30 Vinkovics Vivien
31 Zomborcsevity Balázs
10. B Osztályfőnök: Szigethyné Keller Katalin
1 Bátyai Tímea
2 Csányi Nikolett
3 Csúcs Erik
4 Erdélyi Balázs
5 Fejes Milán
6 Frank Melinda
7 Grócz Krisztián
8 Heibl Bálint
9 Horváth Martin
10 Kalauz Ingrid
11 Keresztes Xavér
12 Kollár Alíz
13 Krix Ivett
14 Ligeti Renáta
15 Lukács Ákos
16 Malnasi Izabella Erzsébet
17 Markó Dávid
18 Marton Tamás
19 Mészáros Eszter
20 Nagy Patrik
21 Osváth Dóra
22 Ördög Szimonetta
23 Pápai Loretta
24 Parittya Tamás
25 Racsmány Éva
26 Rada Beáta
27 Sóti Zoltán
28 Timár Babett
29 Topálszki Szabin
30 Vass József
10. C Osztályfőnök: Kiss Klára
1 Bencsik Rebeka
2 Csata Roland
3 Csincsák Klaudia
4 Deli Márk
5 Dujmov Zsanett Edina
6 Fehérvári Patrik
7 Francsicskovics Dominika
8 Heipl Klaudia
9 Horváth Othniel
10 Illés Viktória
11 Kernya Pálma
12 Kernya Patrik
13 Kujbus Ádám József
14 Kuthi Gordána Evelin
15 Lipták Írisz Dalma
16 Marcsányi Anita
17 Meizl Zsanett
18 Nad Botond
19 Palásti Martin
20 Pataki Petra
21 Petrács Eszter
22 Rohonczy Balázs
23 Schukkert Adrienn
24 Szögi Boglárka
25 Szűcs Péter
10. D Osztályfőnök: Szalainé Csáky Judit
1 Balogh Nikoletta
2 Boros Alex
3 Brezovszki Alex
4 Farkas Roland
5 Féth Attila
6 Grisnik Bálint
7 Hebők Béla
8 Horváth Mónika
9 Kádas-Tar Dominika
10 Konyár Ádám László
11 Kubatov Karola
12 Nagy Dávid
13 Nagy Kinga
14 Pirisi Dávid
15 Pollák Viktória
16 Prepszl Vivien
17 Schmidt Zsanett
18 Szabó Henrietta
19 Szegedi Renáta
20 Sztanits Ákos
21 Tóth Erik
22 Varga Ákos
23 Varga Mercédesz
24 Vedelek Vivien
25 Világos Gyöngyi Szabina
26 Vörös Norbert
11. A Osztályfőnök: Szécsi Andrea
1 Ágoston-Császár Enikő
2 Andrasity Anita
3 Antal Imre
4 Berta Boglárka
5 Czár Valentin
6 Csátaljay Martin
7 Deli Leila
8 Fehér Dorina
9 Forgó Nóra
10 Fűri Zsuzsanna
11 Gömör Gábor
12 Kelle Karolina
13 Keller Máté
14 Kiss Enikő
15 Kocsner Kornélia
16 Lakatos Helga
17 Lázár Róbert
18 Márity Gréta
19 Molnár Csilla
20 Nagy Csinszka
21 Nagy Tamás
22 Pék Máté
23 Rajnai Áron
24 Rigó Regina Mónika
25 Schulteisz Bence
26 Stettler Vivien
27 Székely Bianka
28 Taba Kevin
29 Turcsányi Gábor
30 Vizi Attila János
11. B Osztályfőnök: Grófné Sándorfi Anikó
1 Bartakovics Anita
2 Bátyity Arnold
3 Bertics Dávid
4 Buják Bence
5 Demeter Mirjam
6 Éles Ákos
7 Fehér Flóra
8 Friedrich Zsuzsanna
9 Gabler András Krisztián
10 Gedovics Tamás
11 Habaz Leila
12 Hohn Gergő
13 Horváth Bálint
14 Hunyák Blanka
15 Ivota Diána
16 Kelemen Bernadett Rozália
17 Kenyeres Erika
18 Kovács Szabina
19 Liptai Martin
20 Matheisz Norbert
21 Mikló Richárd Efraim
22 Nébl Nóra
23 Posztronya Diána
24 Rasztik Farkas
25 Rozinka Petra
26 Sipos Bence Zoltán
27 Szabó Regina
28 Szász Endre
29 Sziráczki Klaudia
30 Turi Szabina
11. C Osztályfőnök: Tartsányi Gabriella
1 Berger Beáta
2 Blázer János
3 Busa Zoltán
4 Czeller Claudia
5 Csák Bence
6 Dóra Viktória
7 Fehér Melánia
8 Félix Márk
9 Glavatity Andor
10 Gyenis Ramóna
11 Hajnal Alex
12 Juhász Csilla
13 Kákonyi Bianka
14 Király Erik Péter
15 Komáromi Roland
16 Lakatos Gerda
17 Mándoki Ivett
18 Matos Martin
19 Pálfi Viktor
20 Petres Raul Csaba
21 Pozsonyi Henrik
22 Rácz Patrícia
23 Ságodi Vivien
24 Szabó Ariel
25 Szőgyi Endre
26 Tomik Nicholas
27 Üveges Alexandra
28 Varga Ákos
11. D Osztályfőnök: Jakabné Bényei Erika
1 Agatity Kitti
2 Barta Benjámin
3 Benke Roberta
4 Böködi Erik
5 Farkas Miklós
6 Fehér Kitti
7 Galla Kata
8 Gáspár Tímea
9 Gulyás Bettina
10 Hegyi Enikő
11 Hidas Evelin
12 Hodován Dóra
13 Horváth Csenge Zsuzsanna
14 Jenei Levente
15 Kothencz Kornél
16 Kovács Gabriella
17 Milánkovits Krisztina
18 Mirza Zoltán
19 Müller Krisztina
20 Nagy Friderika
21 Nasz Dániel
22 Papdi Enikő
23 Pósa Balázs
24 Sendula Viktória
25 Stadler Zoltán
26 Sutus László
27 Szabó Zsófia
28 Szalai Imre
29 Szerencsés Viola
30 Talabér Noémi
31 Tiszai Gabriella
32 Umenhoffer Fanni
33 Varga Barbara
34 Varga Inez
35 Vas Evelin
36 Zakupszki Judit
12. A Osztályfőnök: Szarvas Miklós
1 Ács Adorján
2 Balázs Benjámin
3 Balogh Niké
4 Bártfay Györgyi
5 Blahovits Nikolett
6 Császár Dániel Balázs
7 Faddi Polett
8 Fehér Kármen
9 Futó János
10 Gharad Badria
11 Heibl Adrienn
12 Heibl Balázs
13 Karkus Amarilla
14 Kecskés Bence
15 Kenderesi Dorina
16 Klemm Nikolett
17 Kovács Zoltán
18 Kriskó Tamás
19 Mihályfi János
20 Nagy Tímea Csilla
21 Ofenbeher Heléna
22 Pasinszky Rajmond
23 Rácz Emília Katalin
24 Rácz Mihály
25 Sebők Melitta
26 Sós Dávid
27 Strahl Balázs
28 Tóth Dániel
29 Török Ivett
12. B Osztályfőnök: Szittyai Melinda
1 Báránkó Tamás István
2 Baráth Zsófia Erzsébet
3 Bátyai Balázs
4 Bortos Valentina Tünde
5 Busa Tamás
6 Debreceni Florentina
7 Engelhardt Máté
8 Fáki Renáta
9 Fekete Anett
10 Gál Evelin
11 Gombás Péter
12 Horváth György
13 Jagicza Szilvia
14 Kancsár Adrienn
15 Kelemen Alexandra
16 Kószó Krisztina
17 Kovacsev Balázs
18 Kubatov Jovánka Aranka
19 Kurityák Nikolett
20 Mátyás Ferenc
21 Nagy Károly
22 Rácz Roland
23 Sipos Szilárd
24 Szarka Balázs
25 Tandari Klaudia
26 Tronicsek Viktória
27 Varga Nikolett
28 Vida Krisztián
29 Weiner Brigitta
12. C Osztályfőnök: Lakner Mónika
1 Báló Fanni Mercédesz
2 Bárdos Balázs
3 Bergmann Péter
4 Costin Adél
5 Czégény Sára
6 Fábián Roland
7 Fabók Krisztián
8 Faludi Gábor János
9 Fekete Zita
10 Garami Fanni
11 Garbacz Anita
12 Gorjanácz Ágnes
13 Gozsovics Petra
14 Horváth Márk
15 Kaposi Felícia
16 Karajkó Szabina
17 Konkoly Fanni
18 Mayer Erik
19 Nemes Rita
20 Onódi Gábor
21 Radó Evelin
22 Sándor Dénes
23 Szabó Alex
24 Sziegl Dóra
25 Urbán Bálint
26 Váci Gitta
27 Varga Fanni
28 Vidákovics Karen
12. D Osztályfőnök: Feketéné Nagy Ibolya
1 Aladzsity Evelyn
2 Aladzsity Marietta
3 Áron Gábor
4 Fujsz Márió
5 Gertner Róbert
6 Hetényi Fanni
7 Illés István János
8 Kákonyi Róbert
9 Kancsár Tamás
10 Kapocsi Szandra
11 Kiss-Dógyi Daniella
12 Kovács Zalán
13 Lándori Tibor
14 Orsós Tamás
15 Paszterkó Márk
16 Petres Emma
17 Postpischl Vivien
18 Rácz Bíborka
19 Schveitzer Péter
20 Száraz Angyalka
21 Szőke Diána
22 Tüske Nikolett
23 Uglik Zoltán Tamás
24 Vidákovics Milán Gábor
25 Weszely Ernő Mihály
12. E Osztályfőnök: Tóth Gabriella
1 Ádám Damján
2 Bátyity Dominique
3 Béla Gergő
4 Béleczki Adrienn
5 Béleczki Nikolett Mónika
6 Bohacsek Laura
7 Bohos Tamás
8 Celuska Csongor
9 Csányi Evelin
10 Gura Csaba
11 Hegyi Orsolya
12 Hegyi Richárd
13 Hodován Gergő
14 Holczer Gergő
15 Horváth András
16 Keszthelyi Hunor Belián
17 Krasznai Nikolett Mária
18 Manulek Gábor
19 Papp Fanni
20 Pázmány Tibor Imre
21 Pigniczki Krisztián
22 Ságodi Anita
23 Sárközi Alexandra
24 Suba Ágnes
25 Ternák Dóra
26 Virág Leila
13. D Osztályfőnök: Posgay Erzsébet
1 Bozsó Rita
2 Felső Sándor
3 Gál Cintia
4 Horváth Ádám Zoltán
5 Kedves Ádám
6 Kiss Patrik
7 Kovács Ágnes
8 Kurucsó Réka
9 Lestyán Christopher
10 Lippert Edina
11 Marton Tímea
12 Marusa Mirtill
13 Mojzes Betti
14 Nagyfalusi Patrik
15 Novotnik Márk
16 Pálinkás Gabriella
17 Papp Bernadett
18 Pataki Péter
19 Piukovics Bálint Branko
20 Scherer Fanni
21 Schwan Alex
22 Tüske Dorina
23 Uvercsák Dávid
13. E Osztályfőnök: Huzsvay Edit
1 Báló Dávid
2 Balog Henrietta
3 Bencze Brigitta
4 Csermák Daniella
5 Erdélyi Péter
6 Fodor István
7 Hiezl Róbert
8 Kovács Dávid
9 Kovács Richárd
10 Körmös Regina
11 Matkó Mariann
12 Mihálovits Gergő
13 Nagy Róbert
14 Nákity Richárd
15 Orosz Roland
16 Pataki Ákos
17 Rigó Csilla
18 Sinkovics Melinda Katalin
19 Tot Loretta
20 Tresz Roland
21 Trudics Béla
22 Tusori Brigitta
II. A Osztályfőnök: Kajtár Katalin
1 Ádám Renáta
2 Balogh Bernadett
3 Bártfai Boglárka Luca
4 Bolvári Gabriella
5 Borbély Roland
6 Bujdosó Gábor
7 Dujmov Alexandra
8 Gatter Andrea
9 Hajnal Karina
10 Jurinák Gréta
11 Kecskési Roberta
12 Kenesei Boglárka
13 Kiss Kitti
14 Koteschel Alex Dávid
15 Kristóf Bernadett
16 Krix Lajos
17 Kubovics Barbara
18 Leitermann Erika
19 Miklós Máté
20 Nagy Dalma
21 Oberst Judit
22 Papincsák Gyöngyi
23 Rácz Lívia
24 Péter Gábor
25 Schäffer Nóra
26 Seregi Zsuzsanna Barbara
27 Tavaszi Gergely József
28 Ternák Sándor
29 Vágner Noémi
30 Varga Norbert
31 Vetró Ivett
32 Vízhányó Viktória
II. C Osztályfőnök: Király Beáta
1 Bartek Dóra
2 Bölcskei Rita
3 Büki Brigitta
4 Kovács Éva
5 Pletikoszity Zsanett
6 Schäfer Bettina
7 Száhler Rita
8 Töröcsik Evelin
9 Zavaros Ivett
II. D Osztályfőnök: Sári Éva
1 Agatity Tamás
2 Csőke Márió
3 Dezső Roland Gábor
4 Eichorn Richárd József
5 Gyenis Zorán
6 Horváth Gábor
7 Madarász Zsolt
8 Podonyi Péter Mihály
9 Schmidt Tamás
10 Szalai András
11 Tóth Viktor
12 Trudics Imre
I. AF Osztályfőnök: Tóthné Ádám Barbara
1 Babos Bianka
2 Károlyi Katalin
3 Krékity Nóra Györgyi
4 Ádám Laura
5 Aranyi Sándor
6 Borsódi Kitti
7 Böröcz Kitti
8 Czár Attila
9 Csik Ramóna
10 Csonka Dóra
11 Csontos Brigitta
12 Farkas Erika
13 Federer Brigitta
14 Fejes Zsuzsanna
15 Felső Edit
16 Fülöp Katalin
17 Halák Enikő
18 Harnos Bettina
19 Hartyányi Réka
20 Hilcz Erik
21 Laurinyecz Szilvia
22 Marancsik Anita
23 Molnár Barbara
24 Stéhli Balázs
25 Szalontai Petra
26 Tóth Cintia
27 Ujvári Anita
28 Vörös Máté
I. AK Osztályfőnök: Pánczél Gábor
1 Bajnóczi Nikolett
2 Bujdosó Erna
3 Fehérvári Mariann
4 Fekete Izabella
5 Kaiser László
6 Kovács Éva
7 Lógó Martina
8 Orovecz Andrea
9 Papp Adrienn
10 Rigó Kinga
11 Unyi Zsófia
12 Zalai Evelin
I. B Osztályfőnök: Busa Mariann
1 Bársony Dániel
2 Belső Alexandra
3 Bosnyák Zsolt
4 Csongor Szabolcs
5 Daczi Nikolett
6 Faragó Zsanett
7 Felső Márk
8 Gömör Alíz
9 Kalányos Katalin
10 Kalauz Dávid
11 Kanyar Arnold
12 Koczán Amarilla
13 Kővári Szabina
14 Leirer László
15 Marusa Mariann
16 Páprádi Eszter Rita
17 Péter Balázs
18 Rátvai Tamás
19 Szabó Loretta
20 Tölgyesi Piroska
21 Zentai Effi
I. C Osztályfőnök: Sponga Tünde
1 Börzsönyi Sára
2 Facskó Aletta
3 Fáth Bernadett
4 Fekete Hargitta
5 Gugán Réka
6 Heibl Szabina
7 Kátai Bettina
8 Kunos Andrea
9 Lovász Roxána Cintia
10 Mérai Fruzsina
11 Nagy Laura
12 Pintér Beáta
13 Tamaskó Nóra
14 Zavaros Petra
I. D Osztályfőnök: Gugánné Tiszttartó Ágnes
1 Doszpod Balázs
2 Gábris Ferenc
3 Gál Balázs
4 Heincz Szilárd
5 Hetényi Gergő
6 Jakab Róbert
7 Láda Dávid
8 Majdanics Patrik
9 Markovics Tamás
10 Pataki Márk
11 Pirisa Nikolett
12 Sasfalvi Nikola
13 Varga Alfréd
14 Bölcskei Máté
15 Csatai Tibor Flórián
16 Lovas Ádám
17 Papp Dániel
18 Szabados János
19 Szabó Szilveszter
20 Szendrődi Balázs
21 Ujvári Lejla Delila

Elnézést, a hozzászólás ezen a részen nem engedélyezett.